2020 Mass Intentions

Retrn to Mass Intentions Overview

Wednesday, Jan. 1
The Venneri Family
by Merlo Family
8:30 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jan. 1
Dcn. Gilbert Startcher
by Kaitlyn Walton
10:00 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jan. 1
Marielle Magnant
by Diane Jaeckel
12:30 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Thursday, Jan. 2
Grace Spada +
by Maureen Flood
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jan. 3
Ellen Allen
by Kathryn Allen
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Jan. 4
Fr. Jonathan Romanoski
by Battis Family
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jan. 5
Fr. Cory A. Mayer
by Battis Family
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jan. 5
Mr. David Lopez, FSSP
by Kaitlyn Walton
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jan. 5
Pope Francis
by Mark McDevitt
12:30 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Jan. 6
Karen Poza +
by Eckelkamp Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Jan. 7
Gabrielle Edmunds (deceased)
by Maureen Flood
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jan. 8
Marissa Eckelkamp
by Kathryn Allen
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Jan. 9
Peter Allen
by Kathryn Allen
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jan. 10
Emily Merlo
by Merlo Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Jan. 11
Faustina Carbone
by Carbone Family
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jan. 12
Holy Souls in Purgatory
by Maria Schoeman
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jan. 12
Most Reverend Bishop Frank J. Dewane
by Battis Family
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jan. 12
Bennie Portuese
by Renee San Giacomo
12:30 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Jan. 13
Jayme and Jarrett Kremer
by Kaitlyn Walton
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Jan. 14
Carmela Edmunds (deceased)
by Maureen Flood
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jan. 15
Patricia and Steven Eckelkamp +
by Eckelkamp Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Jan. 16
Yarbrough Family
by Rubino Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jan. 17
Grace Hipp +
by Jonas Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Jan. 18
James Klimczak
by Joanna Dabrowska nad Renata Klimczak
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jan. 19
Pope Emeritus Benedict
by Mark McDevitt
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jan. 19
Daniel Battis
by Battis Family
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jan. 19
Allie Coven +
by Chris and Michelle Westley
12:30 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Jan. 20
Marilyn Murray
by Kathryn Allen
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Jan. 21
Michael Edmunds
by Maureen Flood
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jan. 22
James McQuade +
by Rubino Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Jan. 23
Kevin & Mary McBride
by Carbone Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jan. 24
Grace Hipp +
by Jonas Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Jan. 25
Jan Evans, Sr. +
by Jayne Berman
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jan. 26
Peter Vincent Leparulo +
by Maria Schoeman
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jan. 26
Susan Walton
by Kaitlyn Walton
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jan. 26
Mark Carlson
by Brian and Susan Carlson
12:30 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Jan. 27
Robert George Edmunds (deceased)
by Maureen Flood
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Jan. 28
Emilia Reyes
by Rubino Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jan. 29
Pasquale Alfarone +
by Catherine Yarbrough
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Jan. 30
Fr. Joshua Passo
by Battis Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jan. 31
Cardinal Vincent Nichols
by Mark McDevitt
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Feb. 1
Naomi Flood
by Maureen Flood
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Feb. 2
Dr. Susan Treacy
by Maureen Leung
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Feb. 2
Creighton Armstrong
by Colker Family
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Feb. 2
Philip Westley +
by Chris and Michelle Westley
12:30 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Feb. 3
Robert Edmunds II +
by Maureen Flood
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Feb. 4
Grace Hipp +
by Jonas Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Feb. 5
Eileen Hennessey and family
by Jayne Berman
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Feb. 6
Kata Selak
by Selak Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Feb. 7
Eileen Hennessy
by Gatt Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Feb. 8
Rocio J. Olson
by Rocio J. Olson
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Feb. 9
Holy Souls in Purgatory
by Luke Niewald
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Feb. 9
Kirk Patrick McCoy +
by Maureen Leung
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Feb. 9
Llori Bohan
by Husband &Family
12:30 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Feb. 10
Sydney Volanski
by Kathryn Allen
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Feb. 11
Bishop Thomas McMahon
by Mark McDevitt
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Feb. 12
Eugene Wilber (deceased)
by Selak Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Feb. 13
Patty Volke
by Maureen Flood
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Feb. 14
Michael Caprio
by Sister
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Feb. 15
Eugene R Milhizer
by Milhizer family
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Feb. 16
Helen Franey (deceased)
by Ford Family
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Feb. 16
Jack and Sandra Vandewalle
by Luke Niewald
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Feb. 16
Justine Radloff +
by Chris and Michelle Westley
12:30 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Feb. 17
LeRoy Georgeson +
by Jayne Berman
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Feb. 18
Matthew Edmunds
by Maureen Flood
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Feb. 19
Eileen Hennessy
by Gatt Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Feb. 20
Joseph Yan Leung
by Maureen Leung
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Feb. 21
Holy Souls in Purgatory
by Selak Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Feb. 22
Maria de Pilar Meza (deceased)
by Milhizer family
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Feb. 23
Jeffrey C. Olson
by Rocio J. Olson
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Feb. 23
Amy Niewald and children
by Luke Niewald
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Feb. 23
Peter Murdock
by Maria Murdock
12:30 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Feb. 24
Margaret Brower
by Kathryn Allen
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Feb. 25
Max and Agnes Rathgeber
by Luke Niewald
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Feb. 26
Pasquale Alfarone +
by Iraida and Jesus Alfarone
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Feb. 27
Michael Milhizer
by Milhizer family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Feb. 28
John Edmunds
by Maureen Flood
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Feb. 29
Bernard Barone
by Yarbrough Family
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 1
Luke Niewald
by Luke Niewald
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 1
Pero Selak (deceased)
by Selak Family
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 1
James & Tiffany Libby Family
by Richard & Diane Jaeckel
12:30 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Mar. 2
Eileen Hennessy
by Gatt Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Mar. 3
Regina McCoy
by Maureen Leung
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Mar. 4
Father Charles Mangano
by Merlo Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Mar. 5
Barbara Gallinat (deceased)
by April Rutherford
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Mar. 6
Darian Z Olson
by Rocio Olson
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Mar. 7
Maria Giuseppa Rosa Conversano (deceased)
by Anonymous
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 8
Fr. Daniel McLearen
by DiLeo Family
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 8

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 8
Maryann Evans
by Ron Evans
12:30 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Mar. 9
Eddie Gies (deceased)
by Selak Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Mar. 10
Donald Ziegler (deceased)
by Milhizer family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Mar. 11
Teresita Murdock
by Maria Murdock
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Mar. 12
Marilyn Murray
by Katy Allen
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Mar. 13

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Mar. 14

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 15

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 15
Pasquale Alfarone +
by Iraida and Jesus Alfarone
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 15
Confraternity of Saint Peter
by Ron Evans
12:30 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Mar. 16
Zachary Rutherford
by April Rutherford
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Mar. 17
Annabelle Yarbrough
by Yarbrough Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Mar. 18
Angelo Giuditta (deceased)
by Anonymous
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Mar. 19
Joseph Kenny
by DiLeo Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Mar. 20
Carmelina Caprio +
by Children & Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Mar. 21

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 22

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 22

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 22
Maryann Evans
by Ron Evans
2:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Mar. 23
Pilar Brigola
by Milhizer family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Mar. 24

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Mar. 25
Fr. Josh Passo
by Maureen Leung
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Mar. 26
John Murdock
by Maria Murdock
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Mar. 27
Robert and Aileen Rider (deceased)
by April Rutherford
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Mar. 28
Kay Volanski (deceased)
by Katy Allen
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 29

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 29
Dominic Leung
by Yarbrough Family
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Mar. 29
Carmelina Caprio +
by Children & Family
2:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Mar. 30
Brian Carlson
by Brian and Susan Carlson
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Mar. 31
Pasquale Alfarone +
by Iraida and Jesus Alfarone
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Apr. 1
Maria Vincenza Rosa Giuditta (deceased)
by Anonymous
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Apr. 2

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Apr. 3
Ralph Caprio +
by Children & Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Apr. 4

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Palm Sunday Sunday, Apr. 5
Fr. Robert Ruskamp
by Milhizer family
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Apr. 5

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Apr. 5
Maryann Evans
by Ron Evans
2:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Apr. 6

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Apr. 7
Lynda Scott
by Katy Allen
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Apr. 8
Alan Rutherford (deceased)
by April Rutherford
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Holy Thursday Thursday, Apr. 9

5:00 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Good Friday Friday, Apr. 10

5:00 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Easter Vigil Saturday, Apr. 11
Yarbrough Family
by Yarbrough Family
10:30 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Easter Sunday Sunday, Apr. 12

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Apr. 12

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Apr. 12

2:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Apr. 13

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Apr. 14
Marjorie Yerman (deceased)
by Anonymous
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Apr. 15
Kevin Murdock
by Maria Murdock
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Apr. 16

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Apr. 17

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Apr. 18

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Apr. 19
Fr. Martin McAfee
by Milhizer family
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Apr. 19
Julian & Anna Dabrowski & Grazyna Dabrowska- Nogaj +
by Joanna Dabrowska nad Renata Klimczak
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Apr. 19
Ronald Evans
by Ron Evans
2:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Apr. 20
Pasquale Alfarone +
by Iraida and Jesus Alfarone
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Apr. 21
Eileen Ladewski
by April Rutherford
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Apr. 22

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Apr. 23
Joan and Michael Rutkowski (deceased)
by DiLeo Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Apr. 24

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Apr. 25
Joseph A. DiLeo (deceased)
by Jospeh DiLeo
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Apr. 26

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Apr. 26

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Apr. 26

2:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Apr. 27
Josephine Borsick (deceased)
by Anonymous
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Apr. 28

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Apr. 29

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Apr. 30

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, May. 1
Susan Carlson
by Brian and Susan Carlson
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, May. 2

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 3
Fr. John Ziegler
by Milhizer family
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 3

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 3

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, May. 4
Pasquale Alfarone +
by Iraida and Jesus Alfarone
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, May. 5
Paulina Murdock
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, May. 6
Matthew Carlson
by Brian and Susan Carlson
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, May. 7

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, May. 8

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, May. 9
Jason Miller
by Katy Allen
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 10

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 10

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 10

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, May. 11
Dolores Ziegler
by Milhizer family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, May. 12

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, May. 13

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, May. 14

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, May. 15

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, May. 16

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 17

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 17
Brian and Susan Carlson
by Brian and Susan Carlson
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 17

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, May. 18

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, May. 19

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, May. 20

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, May. 21

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, May. 22

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, May. 23

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 24
Pasquale Alfarone +
by Iraida and Jesus Alfarone
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 24

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 24

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, May. 25

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, May. 26
Doris O’Hare
by Milhizer family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, May. 27

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, May. 28

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, May. 29

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, May. 30

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 31

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 31

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, May. 31

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Jun. 1

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Jun. 2

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jun. 3

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Jun. 4

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jun. 5

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Jun. 6
Andrew Allison
by Katy Allen
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jun. 7

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jun. 7

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jun. 7

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Jun. 8

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Jun. 9
Pasquale Alfarone +
by Iraida and Jesus Alfarone
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jun. 10

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Jun. 11
Fr. Romanoski and Fr. Passo
by Yarbrough Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jun. 12

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Jun. 13

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jun. 14

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jun. 14

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jun. 14

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Jun. 15

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Jun. 16

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jun. 17

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Jun. 18

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jun. 19

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Jun. 20

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jun. 21

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jun. 21

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jun. 21

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Jun. 22

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Jun. 23

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jun. 24

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Jun. 25

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jun. 26

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Jun. 27

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jun. 28

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jun. 28
Pasquale Alfarone +
by Iraida and Jesus Alfarone
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jun. 28

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Jun. 29

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Jun. 30

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jul. 1

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Jul. 2

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jul. 3

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Jul. 4

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jul. 5

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jul. 5

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jul. 5

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Jul. 6

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Jul. 7

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jul. 8

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Jul. 9

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jul. 10
Andrew Salye
by Katy Allen
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Jul. 11

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jul. 12

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jul. 12

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jul. 12

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Jul. 13

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Jul. 14

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jul. 15

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Jul. 16

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jul. 17
Pasquale Alfarone +
by Iraida and Jesus Alfarone
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Jul. 18

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jul. 19

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jul. 19

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jul. 19

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Jul. 20
Kaitlyn Walton
by Lauren DiLeo
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Jul. 21

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jul. 22

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Jul. 23

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jul. 24

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Jul. 25

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jul. 26

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jul. 26

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Jul. 26

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Jul. 27

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Jul. 28

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Jul. 29

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Jul. 30

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Jul. 31

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Aug. 1
Sylvia Bohan +
by Children & Family
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 2

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 2
Isabella Yarbrough
by Yarbrough Family
8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 2

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Aug. 3

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Aug. 4
Ralph Caprio +
by Children & Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Aug. 5

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Aug. 6

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Aug. 7

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Aug. 8

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 9

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 9

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 9

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Aug. 10

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Aug. 11

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Aug. 12

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Aug. 13

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Aug. 14

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Aug. 15

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 16
Pasquale Alfarone +
by Iraida and Jesus Alfarone
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 16

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 16

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Aug. 17

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Aug. 18

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Aug. 19
Milan Shah
by Katy Allen
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Aug. 20

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Aug. 21

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Aug. 22

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 23

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 23

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 23
Christopher Bohan
by Wife & Family
12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Aug. 24

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Aug. 25

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Aug. 26

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Aug. 27

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Aug. 28

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Aug. 29

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 30

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 30

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Aug. 30

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Aug. 31

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Sep. 1

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Sep. 2

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Sep. 3

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Sep. 4

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Sep. 5

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Sep. 6

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Sep. 6

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Sep. 6

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Sep. 7

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Sep. 8

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Sep. 9

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Sep. 10

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Sep. 11

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Sep. 12

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Sep. 13

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Sep. 13

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Sep. 13

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Sep. 14

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Sep. 15

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Sep. 16

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Sep. 17

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Sep. 18

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Sep. 19

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Sep. 20
Gennaro DiLeo and deceased members of the DiLeo Family (deceased)
by DiLeo Family
7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Sep. 20

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Sep. 20

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Sep. 21

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Sep. 22

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Sep. 23

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Sep. 24

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Sep. 25

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Sep. 26

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Sep. 27

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Sep. 27

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Sep. 27

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Sep. 28

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Sep. 29

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Sep. 30

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Oct. 1

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Oct. 2

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Oct. 3
Gabrielle Yarbrough
by Yarbrough Family
6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Oct. 4

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Oct. 4

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Oct. 4

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Oct. 5

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Oct. 6

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Oct. 7
Chris & Lori Bohan (anniversary)
by Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Oct. 8

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Oct. 9

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Oct. 10

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Oct. 11

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Oct. 11

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Oct. 11

12:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Oct. 12

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Oct. 13
Edward Yarbrough
by Yarbrough Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Oct. 14

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Oct. 15

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Oct. 16

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Oct. 17

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Oct. 18

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Oct. 18

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Oct. 18

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Oct. 19

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Oct. 20

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Oct. 21
Joseph and Catherine Yarbrough
by Yarbrough Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Oct. 22

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Oct. 23

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Oct. 24

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Oct. 25

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Oct. 25

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Oct. 25

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Oct. 26

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Oct. 27

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Oct. 28

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Oct. 29

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Oct. 30

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Oct. 31

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 1

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 1

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 1

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Nov. 2

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Nov. 3

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Nov. 4

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Nov. 5

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Nov. 6

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Nov. 7

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 8

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 8

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 8

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Nov. 9

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Nov. 10

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Nov. 11

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Nov. 12

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Nov. 13

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Nov. 14

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 15

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 15

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 15

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Nov. 16

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Nov. 17

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Nov. 18

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Nov. 19

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Nov. 20

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Nov. 21

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 22

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 22

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 22

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Nov. 23

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Nov. 24

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Nov. 25

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Nov. 26

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Nov. 27

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Nov. 28

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 29

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 29

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Nov. 29

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Nov. 30

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Dec. 1

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Dec. 2

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Dec. 3

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Dec. 4

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Dec. 5

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Dec. 6

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Dec. 6

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Dec. 6

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Dec. 7

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Dec. 8

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Dec. 9

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Dec. 10

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Dec. 11

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Dec. 12

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Dec. 13

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Dec. 13

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Dec. 13

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Dec. 14

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Dec. 15

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Dec. 16

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Dec. 17

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Dec. 18

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Dec. 19

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Dec. 20

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Dec. 20

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Dec. 20

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Dec. 21
Joseph and Catherine Yarbrough
by Yarbrough Family
5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Dec. 22

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Dec. 23

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Dec. 25
Living & Deceased Members of Bohan, Caprio, Patti & Schweighardt Family
by Chris & Lori Bohan
12:00 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Friday, Dec. 25

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Saturday, Dec. 26

6:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Dec. 27

7:15 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Dec. 27

8:45 AM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Sunday, Dec. 27

1:15 PM
Ft. Myers (Ressurection)
Monday, Dec. 28

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Tuesday, Dec. 29

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Wednesday, Dec. 30

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)
Thursday, Dec. 31

5:15 PM
Naples (St. Agnes)

Retrn to Mass Intentions Overview